Bas Evers

Bas Evers

directeur

Nicole de Jong

Nicole de Jong

management asisstente

Jolien Verschuren

Jolien Verschuren

orthopedagoog/ coördinator O.B.T.

Anja Boonman

Anja Boonman

interne begeleider (IB) groep 1/2 – plusgroep

Conny Linssen

Conny Linssen

interne begeleider (IB) groep 3 t/m 6

Marian Smits

Marian Smits

onderwijsassistent groep 1/2

Mirella van Cleef

Mirella van Cleef

onderwijsassistent groep 1/2

Wendy Mutsaers

Wendy Mutsaers

onderwijsassistent groep 3/4

Marleen de Visscher

Marleen d Visscher

onderwijsassistent groep 5/6

Irene van den Hoven

Irene vd Hoven

onderwijsassistent groep 5/6

Lies Aarts

Lies Aarts

onderwijsassistent groep 7/8

Luke Heuer

Luke Heuer

onderwijsassistent

Esther Moonen

Esther Moonen

onderwijsassistent

Maartje Ooms

Maartje Ooms

individuele leerlingenhulp

Yvette Mauritsz

Yvette Mauritsz

individuele leerlingenhulp

Saskia Vriens

Saskia Vriens

montessoricoach

Frans van den Abbeelen

Frans vd Abbeelen

conciërge

Antoine van Gaal

Antoine van Gaal

conciërge (vrijwilliger)

Stefan Schepens

Stefan Schepens

vakleerkracht gym

Ester van Gorp

Ester van Gorp

vakleerkracht muziek

Jessie van Meel

Jessie van Meel

groep 1/2 A – interne vertrouwenspersoon

Maudy Klerks

Maudy Klerks

groep 1/2 A-F

Lieza van Hees

Lieza van Hees

groep 1/2 A-B-C

Marian Beurskens

Marian Beurskens

groep 1/2 B

Tanja Brouwers

Tanja Brouwers

groep 1/2 C

Lia van Poppel

Lia van Poppel

groep 1/2 D

Petra van Krieken

groep 1/2 D

Esther Paijmans

Esther Paijmans

groep 1/2 E – interne vertrouwenspersoon

Yvonne Cox

Yvonne Cox

groep 1/2 E bouwcoördinator

Paula van de Wouw

Paula van de Wouw

groep 1/2 F

Yvonne Haenen

Yvonne Haenen

groep 3/4 A

Mariska Kuipers

Mariska Kuipers

groep 3/4 A-D-F

Cheska de Veld

Cheska de Veld

groep 3/4 B

Betty Siemons

Betty Siemons

groep 3/4 B

Laura Bindels

Laura Bindels

groep 3/4 C

Caroline van Olphen

Caroline van Olphen

groep 3/4 C

Monique in 't Groen

Monique in ’t Groen

groep 3/4 D-E

Anita Stolk

Anita Stolk

groep 3/4 E bouwcoördinator

Annemarieke Cohen

Annemarieke Cohen

groep 3/4 F

Noortje Kox

Noortje Kox

groep 5/6 A

Annemiek Wesselingh

Annemiek Wesselingh

groep 5/6 A

Niek van Loon

Niek van Loon

groep 5/6 B

Gijs de Feijter

Gijs de Feijter

groep 5/6 B-E

Esther van der Veen

Esther vd Veen

groep 5/6 C

Steffi de Bont

Steffi de Bont

groep 5/6 D

Sophie Heijmans

Sophie Heijmans

groep 5/6 D

Mick Klein

Mick Klein

groep 5/6 E bouwcoördinator

Irma van Heijst

Irma van Heijst

groep 5/6 E

Narelle van Erp

Narelle van Erp

groep 5/6 F

Marlene van Hommelen

Marlene van Hommelen

groep 5/6

Monique Huijbers

Monique Huijbers

groep 7/8 A

Peter Simon

Peter Simon

groep 7/8 B

Dorien Schevers

Dorien Schevers

groep 7/8 C bouwcoördinator

Marijn Verhoeven

Marijn Verhoeven

groep 7/8 C

Tanja Raaijmakers

Tanja Raaijmakers

groep 7/8 D

Floortje Vekemans

Floortje Vekemans

groep 7/8 D